CONDIVIDI

Ufo 22 Logo_72px

Entry List  provvisoria al 27.09.2014

SailN                    Boat Name                       Skipper                                   Club

[divider]

  1. ITA002   COWBOY UP
  2. ITA007   MIA MILU’                          BENEDETTI Roberto          CVTM
  3. ITA008   RATAPLAN                         DE ROSSI Fabio                    ANS
  4. ITA012    DOLCE VITA
  5. ITA018   JACK SPARROW                VITALI Alessandro            ANS
  6. ITA023  MAMA                                    RICCI Leonardo                   CVT
  7. ITA038   TANANA’                              TONINI Lorenzo                  CVTM
  8. ITA042   MOJITO                                 SOLDANO Pablo                   CVS
  9. ITA046   CHIMIN DE MER               VENTURI Ivan                      YCTorri
  10. ITA049   FRESBEE                               MAGAGNA Michele            CVT
  11. ITA058   ERA ORA                              ERRICO Pasquale                 ANS
  12. ITA069   CIUFFETTO                         REINJES Martin                    FVD
  13. ITA073  FREEDOM                             MARIANI Lorenza               VCC
  14. GER075  FIAMMA                              Sebastian Graba
  15. AUT080  BILLY BONES                    Patrik Leuenberger
  16. GER088  GIVEN                                   Georg Ziborius
  17. ITA091   GILLICUBE                          CATTANEO Alessandro       CVS
  18. ITA093   SPINA NEL FIANCO        CARAMATTI Giuseppe        ANS
  19. ITA096   TURBODEN                          BARBI Francesco                   SCGS
  20. ITA097   NEXIS                                    BRIGHENTI Luca                   CNB
  21. ITA102   DRAGONE                             PERUTA Ermanno                 CVS
  22. GER105  GIOIA                                     Richard Buchecker
  23. ITA106   WET & PRETTY                  GUGOLE Raffaele                    YC. Acquafresca
  24. ITA108   FLO’                                         DELAINI Roberto                 VCC
  25. AUT110  JETFROG
  26. ITA116   BLUE MOON  ECONOVA  ZORZI Giorgio                       CN Diavoli Rossi
  27. AUT117  XX
  28. GER118  FRANZISKA                         Krämer Klaus
  29. ITA123   DAMA BIANCA                  MENONI Stefano                  CVTM
  30. ITA124 INCUBO                                   CORBUCCI Pietro                 CVTM