Home Boats Fleets

Fleets

Name Fleet Boat Name
022 AUT Franz Nusskern Austria  
044 AUT SCTWV Austria Team TWV
070 AUT Gerhard Hutsteiner Austria RUBENA
078 AUT Willi Bair Austria NOSTROMO
089 AUT Gerry Lentner Austria RELAX HOTEL
099 AUT Theo Klinzer Austria PINTA
110 AUT Bjorn Gilhofer Austria JETFROG
117 AUT Guenther Wendl Austria  
119 AUT Martin Zeileis Austria Passione
006 CRO Josip Jerolimov Croatia SINISTER ROUGE
017 FRA Hubert Haubery France  
019 FRA Mark Lloyd France  
020 FRA Benoit Massard Combe France  
026 FRA Jean Marc Chabassiere France  
010 GER Richard Spies Germany BEAM ME UP
013 GER Manfred Kuchner Germany UFO 22
028 GER Michael Altenmeyer Germany ONCA
029 GER Michael Sattler Germany  
043 GER Alexander Saemmer Germany SPINONE
045 GER Mareen Winkelmann Germany YELLOW DANGER
047 GER Jochen Haeberlen Germany  
054 GER Bernd Jahn Germany BLITZ
066 GER Kai Vollak Germany KAIPIRANJA
075 GER Sebastian Graba Germany FIAMMA
082 GER Dietrich Kuehner Germany  
085 GER Juergen Hairbucher Germany  
087 GER Jorgen Fichte Germany CARA MIA
088 GER Georg Ziborius Germany GIVEN
105 GER Richard Buchecker Germany GIOIA
114 GER Julian Appel Germany BELFAGOR 5°
118 GER Klaus Kraemer Germany FRANZISKA
071 ITA   Hungary RICOMINCIO DA TRE
004 SUI Pierre Walt Suisse HENRY LLOYD
015 SUI Pascal Lisske Suisse SUONO LIBERO
027 SUI Franco Rossini Suisse BANCA DEL GOTTARDO
032 SUI Pascal Crelier Suisse TEAM FREEMANN
033 SUI Franco Rossini Suisse BANCA DEL GOTTARDO
048 SUI Daniel Leibacher Suisse ANIXTER
050 SUI Stefan Scherrer Suisse UFOLLOW ME
051 SUI Daniel Reinhardt Suisse  
055 SUI Andreas Kaufmann Suisse BAYON
059 SUI   Suisse JUNGLE TOO
062 SUI Jérôme Vogel Suisse DOMIN H2O
079 SUI Richi Brandenberger Suisse PATIENCE
080 SUI Patrik Leuenberger Suisse BILLY BONES
090 SUI Willy Appel Suisse WHO’S NEXT
094 SUI Andrea Biasca Suisse SOFIA II
111 SUI Franco Rossini Suisse  
112 SUI Franco Rossini Suisse  
039 USA John Stork USA RUMOR DEL GARDA
030 ITA Davide Casadio Alto Adriatico CITTA’ DI PUNTA MARINA
003 ITA Giovanni Giarelli Como ZUFOLO
007 ITA Antonio Confalonieri Como  
035 ITA Luca Paone Como VARENNE
063 ITA Adriano Pauletto Como GULLISARA
000 ITA Luca Dal Cappello Garda PROTOTIPO
001 ITA Roberto Gorni Garda TITTY
002 ITA Gianmaria Zacchi Garda COWBOY UP
011 ITA Lorenzo Salvà Garda SUPERGULP
014 ITA Marco Pisani Garda ALMA LIBRA
023 ITA Leonardo Ricci Garda MAMA
025 ITA Claudio Cerchier Garda INTERCEPTOR
031 ITA Diego Petromer Garda FURIOUS 50
036 ITA Giovanni Faccin Garda ARIEL
037 ITA Alessandro Toselli Garda SEAENERGIE
038 ITA Chiara Offer Garda TANANA
046 ITA Sartori Pietro Garda CHIMIN DE MER
049 ITA Michele Magagna Garda FRISBEE
069 ITA Giuseppe Cavalli Garda CIUFFETTO
084 ITA Foglietti Andrea Garda AB..NORMAL
092 ITA Alessandro Lotto Garda DUMBO
096 ITA Roberto Bini Garda TURBODEN
097 ITA Luca Brighenti Garda NEXIS
098 ITA Gaspare Inglese Garda CHIARA
100 ITA Peter Moroder Garda TESORO
101 ITA Gian Paolo Pisa Garda LA CARICA DEI 101
103 ITA Angela Treccani Garda HAPPY FLY
106 ITA Raffaele Gugole Garda WET & PRETTY
115 ITA Emanuele Carbonelli Garda DADELI
116 ITA Giorgio Zorzi Garda ECONOVA
121 ITA UFO Boats Garda  
122 ITA UFO Boats Garda  
123 ITA Sara Poci Garda DAMA BIANCA
124 CRO Terra e Mare Garda INCUBO
005 ITA Roberto Alberti Iseo ONDA D’URTO
008 ITA Gianni Cabrini Iseo RATAPLAN 2
018 ITA Alessandro Vitali Iseo JACK SPARROW
034 ITA Veronica Tamborini Iseo JENA PLINSKY
040 ITA Carlo Cella Iseo GOLDRAKE UFO ROBOT
042 ITA Passeri Luigi Iseo MOJITO
056 ITA Onesto Baruzzi Iseo CAMILLA
058 ITA Pasquale Errico Iseo ERA ORA
068 ITA Sergio Quarena Iseo OBELIX
072 ITA Massimo Scuri Iseo MAX OTTICA
073 ITA Remo Capitanio Iseo FREEDOM
091 ITA Alessandro Cattaneo Iseo GILLICUBE
093 ITA Giuseppe Caramatti Iseo SPINA NEL FIANCO
102 ITA Giovanni Pezzoni Iseo RONIN
107 ITA Gianni Farina Iseo GIO’
108 ITA Roberto Delaini Iseo FLO
109 ITA Roberto Rossi Iseo CIAPARAT
120 ITA Leonardo Bennati Iseo HARD CORE
041 ITA Leonardo Angelini Maggiore ITAQUARANTUNO
060 ITA Roberto Tiozzo Veneto SAFRAN
077 ITA Valerio Cozzi Maggiore CORSARO 3
081 ITA Simone Vicario Maggiore TORAKIKI
095 ITA Stefano Cerio Maggiore UFO ROBOT
016 ITA Nicola Di Mattia Marche STILL POINT
074 ITA Mazzanti Luciano Marche GUFETTO
076 ITA Catello Piedepalumbo Campania BE IN THE BELL
024 ITA Andrea Algardi Puglia YELLOW BEE
065 ITA Vincenzo Pavone Puglia LIGULETTE
009 ITA Andrea Scarpa Veneto OCA GIALLA
052 ITA Domenico D’Avanzo Veneto POI SI VEDRA’
012 ITA Federico Gelli Toscana LA DOLCE VITA
021 ITA Werner Oheler Iseo FOU21
064 ITA   Unknown  
067 ITA   Unknown  
083 ITA   Unknown  
104 AUT   Unknown